Week 11 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 11 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

Week 11 Pool Fixtures 2020

 

Week 11 Football Pools Fixtures for UK 2020/2021 Season

Here we publish football pools fixtures upon release by the football pools association/board. Our pools fixtures are regularly updated and contains classified pools information.

 

 

RELATED: Week 10 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 11; SEASON:  UK 2020/2021; DATE: 19-September-2020

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Arsenal West Ham

Sunday

2 Aston V. Sheff Utd.

Sunday

3 Chelsea Liverpool

Saturday

4 Everton West Brom

EKO

5 Leeds Fulham

Saturday

6 Leicester Burnley

Saturday

7 Man Utd. Crystal P.

LKO

8 Newcastle Brighton

Sunday

9 Southampton Tottenham

Sunday

10 Blackburn Wycombe

Saturday

11 Brentford Huddersfield

Saturday

12 Luton Derby

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Bournemouth

Saturday

14 Norwich Preston

Saturday

15 Nott’m For. Cardiff

Saturday

16 Reading Barnsley

Saturday

17 Rotherham Millwall

Saturday

18 Sheff Wed. Watford

Saturday

19 Stoke Bristol C.

Saturday

20 Swansea Birmingham

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Plymouth

Saturday

22 Blackpool Swindon

Saturday

23 Bristol R. Ipswich

Saturday

24 Burton A. Accrington

Saturday

25 Charlton Doncaster

Saturday

26 Hull Crewe

Saturday

27 Milton K.D. Lincoln

Saturday

28 Oxford Sunderland

Saturday

29 Peterboro Fleetwood

Saturday

30 Rochdale Portsmouth

Saturday

31 Shrewsbury Northampton

Saturday

32 Carlisle Southend

Saturday

33 Colchester Bolton

Saturday

34 Crawley Scunthorpe

Saturday

35 Exeter Port Vale

Saturday

36 Forest G. Bradford C.

Saturday

37 Grimsby Salford C.

Saturday

38 Harrogate Walsall

Saturday

39 Leyton O. Mansfield

Saturday

40 Morecambe Cambridge U.

Saturday

41 Newport Co. Barrow

Saturday

42 Stevenage Oldham

Saturday

43 Tranmere Cheltenham

Saturday

44 Aberdeen Motherwell

Saturday

45 Celtic Livingston

Saturday

46 Dundee Utd. St Mirren

Saturday

47 Hibernian Rangers

Sunday

48 Kilmarnock Hamilton

Saturday

49 St J’Stone Ross County

Saturday