Week 10 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 10 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2020

 

Week 10 Football Pools Fixtures for UK 2020/2021 Season

Here we publish football pools fixtures upon release by the football pools association/board. Our pools fixtures are regularly updated and contains classified pools information.

 

 

RELATED: Week 9 Pool Fixture 2020: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 10; SEASON:  UK 2020/2021; DATE: 12-September-2020

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Crystal P. Southampton

Saturday

2 Fulham Arsenal

Saturday

3 Liverpool Leeds

Saturday

4 Tottenham Everton

Saturday

5 West Brom Leicester

Saturday

6 West Ham Newcastle

Saturday

7 Barnsley Luton

Saturday

8 Birmingham Brentford

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Blackburn

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Coventry

Saturday

11 Cardiff Sheff Wed.

Saturday

12 Derby Reading

Saturday

13 Huddersfield Norwich

Saturday

14 Millwall Stoke

Saturday

15 Preston Swansea

Saturday

16 Q.P.R Nott’m For.

Saturday

17 Wycombe Rotherham

Saturday

18 Accrington Peterboro

Saturday

19 Crewe Charlton

Saturday

20 Doncaster Milton K.D.

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Burton A.

Saturday

22 Gillingham Hull

Saturday

23 Lincoln Oxford

Saturday

24 Northampton Wimbledon

Saturday

25 Plymouth Blackpool

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Shrewsbury

Saturday

27 Sunderland Bristol R.

Saturday

28 Swindon Rochdale

Saturday

29 Barrow Stevenage

Saturday

30 Bolton Forest G.

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Colchester

Saturday

32 Cambridge U. Carlisle

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Morecambe

Saturday

34 Mansfield Trammere

Saturday

35 Oldham Leyton O.

Saturday

36 Port Vale Crawley

Saturday

37 Salford C. Exeter

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Newport Co.

Saturday

39 Southend Harrogate

Saturday

40 Walsall Grimsby

Saturday

41 Aberdeen Kilmarnock

Saturday

42 Livingston Hamilton

Saturday

43 Motherwell St J’Stone

Saturday

44 Rangers Dundee Utd.

Saturday

45 Ross Co. Celtic

Saturday

46 St Mirren Hibernian

Saturday

47 Lille Metz

Sunday

48 Montpellier Nice

Sunday

49 St Etienne Strasbourg

Saturday