Week 10 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 12 September 2020

Week 10 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 12 September 2020

bet9ja pool code

 

Week 10 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Crystal P. Southampton

2415

X

Saturday

2 Fulham Arsenal

1047

X2

EKO

3 Liverpool Leeds

1629

1

LKO

4 Tottenham Everton

1053

1X

Sunday

5 West Brom Leicester

1056

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Newcastle

2135

1X

Saturday

7 Barnsley Luton

2982

1X

Saturday

8 Birmingham Brentford

2983

X2

EKO

9 Bournemouth Blackburn

2967

1X

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Coventry

2968

1X

Saturday

11 Cardiff Sheff Wed.

2984

1X

Saturday

12 Derby Reading

2969

1X

Saturday

13 Huddersfield Norwich

2985

X2

Saturday

14 Millwall Stoke

2043

X

Saturday

15 Preston Swansea

2970

X

Saturday

16 Q.P.R Nott’m For.

2807

X2

Saturday

17 Wycombe Rotherham

2946

X2

EKO

18 Accrington Peterboro

2963

X2

Saturday

19 Crewe Charlton

2964

12

Saturday

20 Doncaster Milton K.D.

1346

1X

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Burton A.

2965

1

Saturday

22 Gillingham Hull

2947

X2

Saturday

23 Lincoln Oxford

2986

X

Saturday

24 Northampton Wimbledon

2987

X

Saturday

25 Plymouth Blackpool

1483

X

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Shrewsbury

2988

1

Saturday

27 Sunderland Bristol R.

1725

1X

Saturday

28 Swindon Rochdale

2966

1

Saturday

29 Barrow Stevenage

2979

1X

Saturday

30 Bolton Forest G.

2948

1X

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Colchester

1005

1X

Saturday

32 Cambridge U. Carlisle

1729

X

Saturday

33 Cheltenham Morecambe

2971

1X

Saturday

34 Mansfield Trammere

2949

1X

Saturday

35 Oldham Leyton O.

2980

1X

Saturday

36 Port Vale Crawley

2972

1

Saturday

37 Salford C. Exeter

2950

1X

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Newport Co.

2973

X

Saturday

39 Southend Harrogate

2974

1X

Saturday

40 Walsall Grimsby

2981

1X

Saturday

41 Aberdeen Kilmarnock

2198

1X

Saturday

42 Livingston Hamilton

2115

1

Saturday

43 Motherwell St J’Stone

2434

1X

Saturday

44 Rangers Dundee Utd.

2645

1

Saturday

45 Ross Co. Celtic

2667

2

Saturday

46 St Mirren Hibernian

2668

X2

Saturday

47 Lille Metz

1604

1

Sunday

48 Montpellier Nice

1241

X

Saturday

49 St Etienne Strasbourg

1202

X

Saturday

 

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the betting codes will be published upon release.