Week 6 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 6 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

bet9ja pool code

 

Week 6 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Celtic Aberdeen

1

Panel

2 Hamilton St Mirren

1878

X

Saturday

3 Hibernian Motherwell

1050

1X

LKO

4 Kilmarnock St J’Stone

1880

1X

Saturday

5 Livingston Rangers

1927

2

Sunday

6 Ross County Dundee Utd.

1038

X

Saturday

7 Anderlecht St. Truiden

1019

1

Sunday

8 Beerschot Waregem

1302

X

Sunday

9 Charleroi Oostende

1782

1

LKO

10 Eupen Club Brugge

1795

X2

Sunday

11 Genk OH Leuven

1674

1

Saturday

12 Gent Kortrijk

1753

1

Saturday

13 Falkenbergs AIK

2053

X2

Sunday

14 Hacken Varbergs

2080

1

Monday

15 Hammarby Elfsborg

2097

1X

Sunday

16 Helsingborg Sirius

1257

X2

Monday

17 IFK Gothenburg Norrkoping

1589

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby Malmo

2054

X2

Sunday

19 Orebro Djurgaarden

2083

X2

Saturday

20 Ostersund Kalmar

2146

X

Monday

21 Brann Mjoendalen

1156

1X

Sunday

22 Haugesund Stormsgodset

1983

1X

Sunday

23 Odd Grenland Kristiansund

1967

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Aalesund

1715

1

Sunday

25 Sandefjord Bodoe/Glimt

1090

2

Sunday

26 Sarpsborg 08 Molde

1392

X2

Saturday

27 Start Valerenga

1939

X

Monday

28 Viking Stabaek

1915

1X

Sunday

29 Finn Harps Bohemians

1140

2

Saturday

30 Shelbourne Derry City

1179

X

LKO

31 St Patrick Shamrock R.

1250

X2

Sunday

32 Aasane Sandnes

2167

1

Monday

33 Hamark’tene Grorud

2111

1X

Monday

34 Jerv Tromso

2170

X2

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Halmstad

1229

X2

Saturday

36 Degerfors Ljungskile

1239

1

Sunday

37 GIF Sundsvall GAIS

1447

1

Saturday

38 Norrby Trelleborgs

1468

1X

Sunday

39 Osters Brage

1439

1X

Saturday

40 Vaesteraas SK Umea

1435

1X

Sunday

41 HJK Helsinki Honka

1595

1

Saturday

42 Ifk Mariehamn Turku Ps

1642

1X

Sunday

43 Ilves Seinajoen JK

1637

1

Saturday

44 AC Kajaani KPV

1279

X2

Sunday

45 FC KTP VPS

1814

1X

EKO

46 Ff Jaro SJK Akatemia

1240

1

Sunday

47 If Gnistan Mypa

1281

1X

Sunday

48 Mikkelin P. EIF

1815

X2

Sunday

49 Musan S. AC Oulu

1012

X2

Saturday