Week 5 MerryBet Pool Code for Saturday 8 August 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 5 MerryBet Pool Code for Saturday 8 August 2020

merrybet pool code

Week 5 merrybet football pools codes for matches played this weekend

 

UK Football Pools, core value is poised in providing the football pools information on coupon weekly. Here on ukfootballpools.com, we provide football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

 

Football Pools codes for MerryBet is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Betking booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Hamilton Ross County

1396

1X

Saturday

2 Kilmarnock Celtic

1385

2

Sunday

3 Livingston Hibernian

1244

1X

Saturday

4 Motherwell Dundee Utd.

1418

1X

Saturday

5 Rangers St Mirren

1384

1

Sunday

6 St J’Stone Aberdeen

1123

X2

EKO

7 Antwerp Gent

1624

1

Sunday

8 Club Brugge Charleroi

2520

1

Saturday

9 Kortrijk Eupen

1198

1

Sunday

10 Osstende Genk

1638

X2

LKO

11 Std Liege Cercle Brugge

2546

1

LKO

12 St. Truiden Anderlecht

205

X2

Sunday

13 Waregem KV Mechelen

64

1X

Sunday

14 Djurgaarden Hammarby

609

1X

Sunday

15 Falkenbergs Malmo

662

1X

Sunday

16 Haken Kalmar

108

X2

Sunday

17 Helsingborg Norrkoping

634

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby AIK

240

1X

Sunday

19 Orebro IFK Gothenburg

744

1X

Sunday

20 Ostersund Elfsborg

855

X2

Sunday

21 Aalessund Viking

2510

X

Sunday

22 Kristiansund BK Start

2516

1

Sunday

23 Mjoendalen Haugesund

2497

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08

2539

1

Sunday

25 Stabaek Odd Grenland

2503

X

Sunday

26 Stormgodset Sandefjord

2532

1

Sunday

27 Valerenga Bodoe/Glimt

2481

X2

Saturday

28 Jerv Kongsvinger

2154

1

Monday

29 Nest Sotra Stjoerdala Blink

1961

1

Monday

30 Ranheim Raufoss

787

1X

Monday

31 Sogndal Hamarkameratene

92

1

Monday

32 Strommen Grorud

2026

X2

Monday

33 Tromso Sandnes

2169

1X

Monday

34 Ull Kisa Aasane

1542

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Norrby

2052

1

Saturday

36 Halmstad GAIS

718

1

Saturday

37 Jonkopping Umea

1438

1X

Saturday

38 Orgryte Trelleborgs

1098

X2

Sunday

39 FC Lahti Ilves

1733

1X

Sunday

40 HIFK Turku Ps

2261

X2

Monday

41 Honka Seinajoen JK

2265

1X

Monday

42 Inter Turku Haka

343

1X

Sunday

43 KuPS HJK Helsinki

1890

X2

Sunday

44 Rovaniemi Ifk Mariehamn

276

X2

Sunday

45 HK Kopavogs Kr Reykkjavik

342

1X

Sunday

46 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur

138

1X

Sunday

47 Stjarnan Fjolnir

368

X

Sunday

48 Valur Grotta

1982

X2

Sunday

49 Vikingur R. KA Akureyri

278

1X

Sunday