Week 5 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 8 August 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 5 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 8 August 2020

betking pool code

Week 5 betking football pools codes for Matches played this weekend

 

UK Football Pools, core value is poised in providing the football pools information on coupon weekly. Here on ukfootballpools.com, we provide football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

 

Football Pools codes for Betking is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Betking booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Hamilton Ross County

12417

1X

Saturday

2 Kilmarnock Celtic

12395

2

Sunday

3 Livingston Hibernian

12413

1X

Saturday

4 Motherwell Dundee Utd.

12409

1X

Saturday

5 Rangers St Mirren

12404

1

Sunday

6 St J’Stone Aberdeen

12399

X2

EKO

7 Antwerp Gent

1338

1

Sunday

8 Club Brugge Charleroi

68398

1

Saturday

9 Kortrijk Eupen

13366

1

Sunday

10 Osstende Genk

13361

X2

LKO

11 Std Liege Cercle Brugge

69470

1

LKO

12 St. Truiden Anderlecht

13370

X2

Sunday

13 Waregem KV Mechelen

13375

1X

Sunday

14 Djurgaarden Hammarby

12821

1X

Sunday

15 Falkenbergs Malmo

12862

1X

Sunday

16 Haken Kalmar

12857

X2

Sunday

17 Helsingborg Norrkoping

12889

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby AIK

12829

1X

Sunday

19 Orebro IFK Gothenburg

12852

1X

Sunday

20 Ostersund Elfsborg

12824

X2

Sunday

21 Aalessund Viking

14805

X

Sunday

22 Kristiansund Start

14820

1

Sunday

23 Mjoendalen Haugesund

14812

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08

14801

1

Sunday

25 Stabaek Odd Grenland

14809

X

Sunday

26 Stormgodset Sandefjord

14817

1

Sunday

27 Valerenga Bodoe/Glimt

14585

X2

Saturday

28 Jerv Kongsvinger

14188

1

Monday

29 Nest Sotra Stjoerdala Blink

13881

1

Monday

30 Ranheim Raufoss

13867

1X

Monday

31 Sogndal Hamarkameratene

13877

1

Monday

32 Strommen Grorud

13870

X2

Monday

33 Tromso Sandnes

14192

1X

Monday

34 Ull Kisa Aasane

14207

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Norrby

13185

1

Saturday

36 Halmstad GAIS

13189

1

Saturday

37 Jonkopping Umea

13174

1X

Saturday

38 Orgryte Trelleborgs

13192

X2

Sunday

39 FC Lahti Ilves

14568

1X

Sunday

40 HIFK Turku Ps

14592

X2

Monday

41 Honka Seinajoen JK

14580

1X

Monday

42 Inter Turku Haka

14572

1X

Sunday

43 KuPS HJK Helsinki

14584

X2

Sunday

44 Rovaniemi Ifk Mariehamn

14576

X2

Sunday

45 HK Kopavogs Kr Reykkjavik

14608

1X

Sunday

46 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur

14611

1X

Sunday

47 Stjarnan Fjolnir

16110

X

Sunday

48 Valur Grotta

16115

1

Sunday

49 Vikingur R. KA Akureyri

14645

1

Sunday