Week 50 Bet9ja Pool Code 2020: Bet9ja Codes for Sat 20 June 2020

Week 50 Bet9ja Pool Code 2020: Bet9ja Codes for Sat 20 June 2020

Pool code this week 50 bet9ja pools codes for matches played on 20th June 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

RELATED: Week 49 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 13 June 2020 | Bet9ja Pools Codes

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

1 Aston V. Chelsea

2144

2

2 Bournemouth Crystal P.

1414

1X

3 Brighton Arsenal

2081

2

4 Everton Liverpool

1080

2

5 Man City Burnley

1744

1

6 Newcastle Sheff Utd.

1580

1X

7 West Ham Wolves

2142

1X

8 Blackburn Bristol C.

1071

1X

9 Cardiff Leeds

1904

X2

10 Huddersfield Wigan

2121

1X

11 Hull Charlton

1081

1

12 Luton Preston

1138

2

13 Middlesboro Swansea

1229

X2

14 Millwall Derby

1297

1X

15 Q.P.R. Barnsley

1434

1

16 Reading Stoke

1555

X

17 Sheff Wed. Nott’m For.

1650

X2

18 West Brom Birmingham

1857

1

19 Ath Bilbao R. Betis

1273

1X

20 Atl Madrid Valladolid

2325

1

21 Celta Vigo Alaves

2327

1

22 Getafe Eibar

2329

X

23 R. Sociedad Real Madrid

2332

2

24 Valencia Osasuna

2334

1

25 Atalanta Sassuolo

1334

1

26 Bologna Juventus

1322

2

27 Fiorentina Brescia

1336

1

28 Inter Milan Sampdoria

1104

1

29 Lecce AC Milan

1332

X

30 Torino Parma

1701

X

31 Verona Cagliari

1460

1X

32 Luzern Basel

1389

2

33 Servette Lugano

1733

1

34 Sion St Gallen

1471

X

35 Xamax Thun

1726

1

36 Alanyaspor Trabzonspor

2167

2

37 Antalyaspor Rizepor

2163

1

38 Denizlispor Besiktas

1549

2

39 Galatasaray Gazisehir G.

1825

1

40 Kasimpasa Fenerbahce

1997

1

41 Kayserispor Genclerbirligi

1149

X

42 Yeni M. Goztepe

1502

2

43 Altach Admira W.

X

44 Mattersburg St Polten

2

45 Rapid V. Hartberg

1

46 Salzburg Wolfsberger

1

47 Sturm G. Lask Linz

X

48 Wattens Austria V.

1

49 Gil Vicente Aves

1355

1