Week 48 Betking Pool Codes for Sat 6 June 2020 – Aussie 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 48 Betking Pool Codes for Sat 6 June 2020 – Aussie 2020

Pool Code This For This Week 48 betking football pools codes for Matches played on the 6th June, 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

UK Football Pools, core value is poised in providing the football pools information on coupon weekly. Here on ukfootballpools.com, we provide football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

 

Football Pools codes for Betking is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Betking booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

RELATED: Week 47 Betking Pool Code 2020: Betking Pools Codes – Aussie 2020

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

1 Manly U. Leichhardt

Panel

X

2 Marconi S. Wollongong W.

Panel

1

3 Mt Druitt T. Sydney Oly

Panel

1

4 North Shore M. Blacktown C.

Panel

X

5 Rockdale C. Sydney O.

Panel

X

6 Sutherland S. Sydney FC

Panel

2

7 Blacktown S. H. Brumbies

Panel

1

8 Central C. Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

1

9 Mounties W. St George C.

Panel

X

10 Northern T. Hakoah S.

Panel

1

11 Spirit FC St George FC

Panel

X

12 SD Raiders W. Sydney W.

Panel

2

13 Brisbane S. Magpies C.

Panel

1

14 Capalaba Brisbane R.

Panel

1

15 Eastern S. Olympic FC

Panel

1

16 Gold Coast K. Gold Coast U.

Panel

X

17 Lions FC Redland U.

Panel

2

18 Peninsula P. Brisbane C.

Panel

2

19 Sunshine C. Moreton B.

Panel

1

20 Holland P. SWQ Thunder

Panel

1

21 Ipswich K. Logan L.

Panel

2

22 Mitchelton Western P.

Panel

X

23 Rochedale R. Wynnum W.

Panel

X

24 Souths U. Southside E.

Panel

1

25 Altona M. Heidelberg U.

Panel

2

26 Avondale FC Green Gully

Panel

1

27 Eastern L. Pt Melbourne S.

Panel

1

28 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Panel

1

29 Bayswater C. Armadale

Panel

X

30 Cockburn C. Sorrento

Panel

X

31 ECU Joondalup Balcatta

Panel

1

32 F. Athena Perth

Panel

1

33 Gwelup C. Perth Glory

Panel

1

34 Rockingham Inglewood U.

Panel

X

35 Forrestfield U. Western K.

Panel

1

36 Fremantle C. Swan U.

Panel

2

37 Joondalup U. Mandurah C.

Panel

1

38 Stirling L. UWA Nedlands

Panel

2

39 Adelaide C. Adelaide B.

Panel

X

40 Ad Comets Adelaide O.

Panel

1

41 Adelaide U. Croydon K.

Panel

1

42 Campbelltown Raiders

Panel

2

43 Metro Stars Cumberland U.

Panel

X

44 Para Hills Modbury J.

Panel

2

45 Adelaide H. Playford C.

Panel

1

46 Fulham U. Vipers FC

Panel

1

47 S. Adelaide Seaford R.

Panel

X

48 WT Birkalla Sturt L.

Panel

1

49 Western S. West Adelaide

Panel

1