Week 48 Bet9ja Pools Codes for Sat 6 June 2020 – Aussie 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 48 Bet9ja Pools Codes for Sat 6 June 2020 – Aussie 2020

Pool code this week 48 bet9ja pools codes for matches played on 6th June 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

UK Football Pools – provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

RELATED: Week 47 Bet9ja Pool Codes 2020: Bet9ja Pools Codes – Aussie 2020 Season

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

1 Manly U. Leichhardt

Panel

X

2 Marconi S. Wollongong W.

Panel

1

3 Mt Druitt T. Sydney Oly

Panel

1

4 North Shore M. Blacktown C.

Panel

X

5 Rockdale C. Sydney O.

Panel

X

6 Sutherland S. Sydney FC

Panel

2

7 Blacktown S. H. Brumbies

Panel

1

8 Central C. Bonnyrigg W.

Panel

1

9 Mounties W. St George C.

Panel

X

10 Northern T. Hakoah S.

Panel

1

11 Spirit FC St George FC

Panel

X

12 SD Raiders W. Sydney W.

Panel

2

13 Brisbane S. Magpies C.

Panel

1

14 Capalaba Brisbane R.

Panel

1

15 Eastern S. Olympic FC

Panel

1

16 Gold Coast K. Gold Coast U.

Panel

X

17 Lions FC Redland U.

Panel

2

18 Peninsula P. Brisbane C.

Panel

2

19 Sunshine C. Moreton B.

Panel

1

20 Holland P. SWQ Thunder

Panel

1

21 Ipswich K. Logan L.

Panel

2

22 Mitchelton Western P.

Panel

X

23 Rochedale R. Wynnum W.

Panel

X

24 Souths U. Southside E.

Panel

1

25 Altona M. Heidelberg U.

Panel

2

26 Avondale FC Green Gully

Panel

1

27 Eastern L. Pt Melbourne S.

Panel

1

28 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Panel

1

29 Bayswater C. Armadale

Panel

X

30 Cockburn C. Sorrento

Panel

X

31 E Joondalup Balcatta

Panel

1

32 F. Athena Perth

Panel

1

33 Gwelup C. Perth Glory

Panel

1

34 Rockingham Inglewood U.

Panel

X

35 Forrestfield U Western K.

Panel

1

36 Fremantle C. Swan U.

Panel

2

37 Joondalup U. Mandurah C.

Panel

1

38 Stirling L. U Nedlands

Panel

2

39 Adelaide C. Adelaide B.

Panel

X

40 Ad Comets Adelaide O.

Panel

1

41 Adelaide U. Croydon K.

Panel

1

42 Campbelltown Raiders

Panel

2

43 Metro Stars Cumberland U

Panel

X

44 Para Hills Modbury J.

Panel

2

45 Adelaide H. Playford C.

Panel

1

46 Fulham U. Vipers FC

Panel

1

47 S. Adelaide Seaford R.

Panel

X

48 WT Birkalla Sturt L.

Panel

1

49 Western S. West Adelaide

Panel

1