Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 17 Jul 2010 – Aussie 2010 | UK Football Pools

Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 17 Jul 2010 – Aussie 2010

Week 52 Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

WEEK: 52– Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 17-July-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1Banyule City

(1) x (1)

Williamstown

scoreDraw

2Altona East

(1) x (2)

Altona City

Away

3Geelong Rangers

(0) x (3)

Werribee City

Away

4Moreland City

(1) x (1)

Whittlesea Ranges

scoreDraw

5Sydenham Park

(1) x (1)

Brunswick City

scoreDraw

6Berwick City

(0) x (1)

Heatherton United

Away

7Casey Comets

(1) x (0)

Southern Suburbs

Home

8Diamond Valley

(7) x (0)

Frankston Pines

Home

9Morwell Pegasus

(0) x (3)

Dandenong City

Away

10Southern Stars

(1) x (1)

Eastern Lions

scoreDraw

11Cairnlea

(3) x (0)

Yarraville Glory

Home

12Essendon

(1) x (1)

Keilor Park

scoreDraw

13Hume United

(1) x (0)

Maribyrnong

Home

14Lalor

(1) x (0)

La Trobe

Home

15Sunbury United

(2) x (3)

Geelong

Away

16Brandon Park

(0) x (3)

Springvale C

Away

17Noble Park

(1) x (3)

Mornington

Away

18Peninsula

(0) x (4)

Fitzroy City

Away

19Waverley

(0) x (2)

Nunawading

Away

20Avondale Heights

(2) x (0)

North Sunshine

Home

21Corio

(2) x (2)

Whittlesea United

scoreDraw

22Elwood City

(0) x (2)

North Falcons

Away

23Laverton Park

(3) x (2)

Westvale

Home

24Northcote City

(1) x (1)

Melbourne City

scoreDraw

25Strathmore

(3) x (2)

South Yarra

Home

26Floreat Athena

(0) x (2)

Armadale

Away

27Balcatta

(2) x (1)

Cockburn City

Home

28Inglewood United

(1) x (3)

Perth

Away

29ECU Joondalup

(2) x (3)

Swan United

Away

30Sorrento

(2) x (2)

Stirling Lions

scoreDraw

31Bayswater City

(1) x (1)

Canning City

scoreDraw

32Forrestfield U

(2) x (1)

Queens Park

Home

33Fremantle Spirit

(2) x (2)

Dianella White

scoreDraw

34Morley-Windmills

(3) x (2)

Ashfield

Home

35South West

(0) x (1)

Wanneroo City

Away

36Adelaide Raiders

(2) x (0)

Galaxy

Home

37Campbelltown City

(0) x (1)

Para Hills Knights

Away

38Cumberland

(1) x (1)

Adelaide B

scoreDraw

39Comets

(3) x (2)

White City

Home

40Croydon

(3) x (2)

Adelaide Hills

Home

41Enfield City

(3) x (1)

Modbury Jets

Home

42Adelaide Olympic

(2) x (1)

Salisbury United

Home

43West Adelaide

(1) x (0)

Port Lion

Home

44Gawler

(3) x (1)

Toros

Home

45Northern Demons

(1) x (1)

Seaford Rangers

scoreDraw

46South Adelaide

(0) x (3)

Noarlunga United

Away

47Launceston United

(1) x (2)

Launceston City

Away

48Prospect Knights

(0) x (1)

Devonport City

Away

49Riverside Olympic

(1) x (5)

Burnie United

Away