Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 17 Jul 2010 – Aussie 2010 | UK Football Pools

Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 17 Jul 2010 – Aussie 2010

Week 52 Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

WEEK: 52– Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 17-July-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1 Banyule City

(1) x (1)

Williamstown

scoreDraw

2 Altona East

(1) x (2)

Altona City

Away

3 Geelong Rangers

(0) x (3)

Werribee City

Away

4 Moreland City

(1) x (1)

Whittlesea Ranges

scoreDraw

5 Sydenham Park

(1) x (1)

Brunswick City

scoreDraw

6 Berwick City

(0) x (1)

Heatherton United

Away

7 Casey Comets

(1) x (0)

Southern Suburbs

Home

8 Diamond Valley

(7) x (0)

Frankston Pines

Home

9 Morwell Pegasus

(0) x (3)

Dandenong City

Away

10 Southern Stars

(1) x (1)

Eastern Lions

scoreDraw

11 Cairnlea

(3) x (0)

Yarraville Glory

Home

12 Essendon

(1) x (1)

Keilor Park

scoreDraw

13 Hume United

(1) x (0)

Maribyrnong

Home

14 Lalor

(1) x (0)

La Trobe

Home

15 Sunbury United

(2) x (3)

Geelong

Away

16 Brandon Park

(0) x (3)

Springvale C

Away

17 Noble Park

(1) x (3)

Mornington

Away

18 Peninsula

(0) x (4)

Fitzroy City

Away

19 Waverley

(0) x (2)

Nunawading

Away

20 Avondale Heights

(2) x (0)

North Sunshine

Home

21 Corio

(2) x (2)

Whittlesea United

scoreDraw

22 Elwood City

(0) x (2)

North Falcons

Away

23 Laverton Park

(3) x (2)

Westvale

Home

24 Northcote City

(1) x (1)

Melbourne City

scoreDraw

25 Strathmore

(3) x (2)

South Yarra

Home

26 Floreat Athena

(0) x (2)

Armadale

Away

27 Balcatta

(2) x (1)

Cockburn City

Home

28 Inglewood United

(1) x (3)

Perth

Away

29 ECU Joondalup

(2) x (3)

Swan United

Away

30 Sorrento

(2) x (2)

Stirling Lions

scoreDraw

31 Bayswater City

(1) x (1)

Canning City

scoreDraw

32 Forrestfield U

(2) x (1)

Queens Park

Home

33 Fremantle Spirit

(2) x (2)

Dianella White

scoreDraw

34 Morley-Windmills

(3) x (2)

Ashfield

Home

35 South West

(0) x (1)

Wanneroo City

Away

36 Adelaide Raiders

(2) x (0)

Galaxy

Home

37 Campbelltown City

(0) x (1)

Para Hills Knights

Away

38 Cumberland

(1) x (1)

Adelaide B

scoreDraw

39 Comets

(3) x (2)

White City

Home

40 Croydon

(3) x (2)

Adelaide Hills

Home

41 Enfield City

(3) x (1)

Modbury Jets

Home

42 Adelaide Olympic

(2) x (1)

Salisbury United

Home

43 West Adelaide

(1) x (0)

Port Lion

Home

44 Gawler

(3) x (1)

Toros

Home

45 Northern Demons

(1) x (1)

Seaford Rangers

scoreDraw

46 South Adelaide

(0) x (3)

Noarlunga United

Away

47 Launceston United

(1) x (2)

Launceston City

Away

48 Prospect Knights

(0) x (1)

Devonport City

Away

49 Riverside Olympic

(1) x (5)

Burnie United

Away