Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010 | UK Football Pools

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010

Week 47 Classified Football Pools Results for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Week: 47 – Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 12-June-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1Balcatta

(0) x (5)

Armadale

Away

2Cockburn City

(3) x (2)

Perth

Home

3ECU Joondalup

(1) x (1)

Inglewood United

scoreDraw

4Mandurah City

(0) x (3)

Floreat Athena

Away

5Sorrento

(0) x (1)

Western Knights

Away

6Ashfield

(1) x (3)

Dianella White

Away

7Fremantle Spirit

(3) x (1)

Queens Park

Home

8Morley-Windmills

(3) x (3)

Canning City

scoreDraw

9Rockingham City

(1) x (3)

Forrestfield United

Away

10South West Phoenix

(0) x (2)

Bayswater City

Away

11Wanneroo City

(4) x (1)

Gosnells City

Home

12Adelaide Cobras

(2) x (1)

Cumberland United

Home

13Adelaide Raiders

(1) x (3)

Para Hills Knights

Away

14Campbelltown

(2) x (0)

Adelaide Blue

Home

15Galaxy

(1) x (1)

Western Strikers

scoreDraw

16MetroStars

(0) x (0)

Adelaide City

noScoreDraw

17Comets

(3) x (1)

Adelaide Hills

Home

18Croydon

(3) x (2)

Enfield City

Home

19Adelaide Olympic

(0) x (0)

Port Lion Pirates

noScoreDraw

20Salisbury United

(2) x (4)

Modbury Jets

Away

21West Adelaide

(0) x (2)

White City Warriors

Away

22The Cove

(1) x (5)

Noarlunga United

Away

23Northern Demons

(4) x (3)

Toros

Home

24Playford City

(6) x (2)

Gawler

Home

25South Adelaide

(0) x (1)

Seaford Rangers

Away

26Burnie United

(3) x (0)

Launceston City

Home

27Prospect Knights

(4) x (3)

Somerset

Home

28Riverside Olympic

(10) x (0)

Launceston United

Home

29Ulverstone

(0) x (2)

Devonport City

Away

30Kingborough Lions

(1) x (0)

Taroona

Home

31South Hobart

(5) x (1)

Clarence United

Home

32Tilford

(4) x (2)

New Town Eagles

Home

33Hobart United

(6) x (1)

Southern FC

Home

34Bonnyrigg White Eagles

(3) x (0)

Sydney United

Home

35Marconi Stallions

(1) x (2)

Sutherland Sharks

Away

36Granville Rage

(5) x (1)

Central Coast Lightning

Home

37St George FC

(1) x (2)

Parramatta Eagles

Away

38Macarthur Rams

(3) x (0)

Fraser Park

Home

39Blacktown Spartans

(3) x (2)

Stanmore Hawks

Home

40Mounties W

(2) x (2)

Camden Tigers

scoreDraw

41Schofields S

(3) x (4)

Inter Lions

Away

42Hakoah

(P) x (P)

Belmore Hercules

Away

43Hawkesbury

(2) x (0)

Bathurst

Home

44Hurstville City

(0) x (2)

Wanderers

Away

45Springwood

(0) x (1)

Luddenham

Away

46Albion Park

(1) x (1)

Picton

scoreDraw

47PT Kembla

(1) x (1)

Dandaloo

scoreDraw

48Tarrawanna

(4) x (0)

Dapto

Home

49Woll’gong

(2) x (0)

Woonona

Home